Credits

Tom McKay
Miller Lee
Sonya Harum
Ruth Young
Lars Gerhard
Uriah Taylor
Maggie Geha
Gale Taylor
Gabe Wood
Sheriff
Geneva Carr
Adele Taylor
Patch Darragh
Ray
Graham Boyd
Tobacco Buyer
Reese Mishler
Jimmy
Mary Kelsey
Gale's Mother
Annabel Bloom
Young Gale
Avigail Wiener
Child Ruth
Daniel Dorrian
Landlord
Nick Errato
Farmhand

Kevin Stocklin
Director / Writer / Producer
Matthew Panepinto
Producer
Adrian Correia
Director of Photography
Caley Bisson
Production Designer
Lois Drabkin
Casting Director
Fritz Myers
Composer
William R. Pace
Editor
Scott Gabriel
Co-Producer
Gregg Diller
Co-Producer
William R. Pace
Co-Producer
Elias Panayotopoulos
Executive Producer
Alan Donnes
Executive Producer
Jerry Daigle
Executive Producer
Laura DuBois
Line Producer
Jonathan Wu
First Assistant Director
Cassandra Santiago
Second Assistant Director
Jill Hammergren
Production Manager / Associate Producer
Carmen Borgia
Sound Design and Mix
Robert Brown
Color Correction and Visual Effects
Gilsub Choi
Contributing Editor
Marina Smargiannakis
Associate Producer
Skylar Apter
Associate Producer
Nick Stergiopoulos
Script Supervisor
Kyle Clark
First Assistant Camera
Patrick Ouziel
Second Assistant Camera
Justin Newhouse
Gaffer
Jackson Eagan
Best Boy Electric
Sam Barth
Key Grip
Spencer Burnham
Best Boy Grip
Stefan Skripak
Swing
Collin Scouten
Steadicam Operator
Benjamin Kall
Location Sound Mixer
Mark C. Davis Jr.
Art Director
Grant Hyde
Prop Master
Ashley Ward
Set Decorator
Melissa Butler
On Set Dresser
Andrew Benedict
On Set Dresser
Samantha Gay
Shopper
Angelique Pesce
Costume Designer
Aminah Haddad
Costume Supervisor
Amber Givens
Costume Supervisor
Regina de Lemos
Makeup Department Head
Melissa Butler
Makeup Department Assistant
Julia Almonte
Production Coordinator
Megan Welch
Key Production Assistant
Dominique Gold
Production Assistant
Juan Aybardiaz
Production Assistant
Anthony Williams
Production Assistant
Ryan Davenport
Production Assistant
Danielle McAndrew
Production Assistant
Samrawit Krogmann
Production Intern
Sam Cryan
Production Intern
Caroll Dale Short
Script Consultant
Graham Boyd
Technical Advisor
John Graziadei
Legal Counsel
Scott D. Nice
Dialect Coach
Tsvetelina Deliyska
Poster Design
Thomas Palm
Production Accountant
Cara Michelle Stocklin
Artwork
Angela Zappala
Artwork
Edie Cohn
Artwork
Pete Sack
Artwork
Alex Robinson
Website Design